Best Feature Film
The Story of Tin-Ying
中國電影製片廠
Best Feature Film – Runner Up
The Ammunition Hunter
Central Motion Picture Corporation
母與女
大眾電影公司
You Can't Tell Him
香港鳳鳴公司
The Decisive Battle
國際公司
The Twelve Gold Medallions
邵氏公司
Best Documentary
光輝的雙十
中國電影製片廠
Best Documentary – Runner Up
青年假期第三輯
台製廠
條條道路通自由
台製廠
萬壽無疆
中國電影製片廠
一日千里
台製廠
Best Director
TING Shan-his
The Ammunition Hunter
Best Leading Actor
王引
The Story of Tin-Ying
Best Leading Actress
Lisa LU
The Arch
Best Supporting Actor
WANG Yung
You Can't Tell Him
Best Supporting Actress
Sally CHEN
The Ammunition Hunter
最佳童星
游龍
The Decisive Battle
Best Screenplay
LI Han-hsiang
The Story of Tin-Ying
最佳彩色影片攝影
范金玉
The Story of Tin-Ying
最佳黑白影片攝影
祈和熙
The Arch
Best Film Editing
郭延鴻
新獨臂刀
最佳彩色影片美術設計
梁延興
The Story of Tin-Ying
最佳黑白影片美術設計
包天鳴
The Arch
最佳音樂(非歌劇)
夏祖輝
The Story of Tin-Ying
最佳錄音
林丁貴
The Ammunition Hunter
最佳紀錄片攝影
祈和熙
Tai Chi
最佳紀錄片策劃
高景仁
青年假期第三輯
最富創意特別獎
唐書璇
The Arch
優秀演技特別獎
金峰
The Silent Love
最有希望新女星
HSU Feng
龍城十日
最有希望新男星
岳陽
三朵花
最佳技術特別獎
Good-bye Darling
萬聲公司
The Story of Tin-Ying
Best Feature Film
中國電影製片廠
Best Leading Actor
王引
Best Screenplay
LI Han-hsiang
最佳彩色影片攝影
范金玉
最佳彩色影片美術設計
梁延興
最佳音樂(非歌劇)
夏祖輝
The Arch
Best Leading Actress
Lisa LU
最佳黑白影片攝影
祈和熙
最佳黑白影片美術設計
包天鳴
最富創意特別獎
唐書璇
新獨臂刀
Best Film Editing
郭延鴻
The Silent Love
優秀演技特別獎
金峰
Good-bye Darling
最佳技術特別獎
萬聲公司
Tai Chi
最佳紀錄片攝影
祈和熙
三朵花
最有希望新男星
岳陽
一日千里
Best Documentary – Runner Up
台製廠
萬壽無疆
Best Documentary – Runner Up
中國電影製片廠
條條道路通自由
Best Documentary – Runner Up
台製廠
青年假期第三輯
Best Documentary – Runner Up
台製廠
最佳紀錄片策劃
高景仁
光輝的雙十
Best Documentary
中國電影製片廠
The Twelve Gold Medallions
Best Feature Film – Runner Up
邵氏公司
The Decisive Battle
Best Feature Film – Runner Up
國際公司
最佳童星
游龍
You Can't Tell Him
Best Feature Film – Runner Up
香港鳳鳴公司
Best Supporting Actor
WANG Yung
母與女
Best Feature Film – Runner Up
大眾電影公司
The Ammunition Hunter
Best Feature Film – Runner Up
Central Motion Picture Corporation
Best Director
TING Shan-his
Best Supporting Actress
Sally CHEN
最佳錄音
林丁貴
龍城十日
最有希望新女星
HSU Feng