Best Feature Film
He Never Gives Up
Central Motion Picture Corporation
Best Feature Film – Runner Up
手足情深
香港聯合公司
望春風
Central Motion Picture Corporation
The Sentimental Swordsman
邵氏公司
玉蜻蜓
Central Motion Picture Corporation
Everlasting Love
Central Motion Picture Corporation
日落北京城
錦華公司
The Contract
Golden Harvest (HK) Limited
The Glory of the Sunset
永昇公司
The Diary of Di-Di
Central Motion Picture Corporation
鄉野奇談
大星公司
微笑
晉昇公司
Best Documentary
中華民國第六任總統副總統宣誓就職典禮
台製廠
Best Documentary – Runner Up
田園組曲
台製廠
沙壤中的白玉
光啟文教視聽節目服務社
武嶺與慈湖
國防部中國製片廠
國家重要工程建設與榮民工程事業
榮民工程管理處
一代偉人
中國電影製片廠
中華民國六十六年台灣區運動會
呂維鍊
飛向白日青天
中國電影製片廠
海上公園──金門
國聯公司
康莊大道
光華傳播公司
Best Director
LI Hsing
He Never Gives Up
陳耀圻
The Diary of Di-Di
Michael HUI
The Contract
Best Leading Actor
Qi Han
He Never Gives Up
白鷹
望春風
Jimmy WANG Yu
手足情深
Best Leading Actress
Tien Niu
The Diary of Di-Di
林鳳嬌
He Never Gives Up
CHEN Chen
The Glory of the Sunset
Best Supporting Actor
谷名倫
日落北京城
丁國勝
He Never Gives Up
魏蘇
Everlasting Love
Best Supporting Actress
GUA Ah-leh
The Diary of Di-Di
Lisa LU
Everlasting Love
秦之敏
Love of the White Snake
最佳童星
黃一龍
鄉野奇談
黃膺勳
日落北京城
歐弟
He Never Gives Up
Best Screenplay
劉家昌
日落北京城
CHANG Yung-hsiang
He Never Gives Up
司馬中原
鄉野奇談
Best Cinematography
Chen Kunhou
He Never Gives Up
林超
The Dream of the Red Chamber
林文錦
The Diary of Di-Di
Best Film Editing
LIAO Ching-sung
He Never Gives Up
王其洋
望春風
Peter CHEUNG
The Contract
Best Art Direction
陳景森
The Dream of the Red Chamber
李季
鄉野奇談
WANG Toon
The Glory of the Sunset
最佳音樂
Weng Ching-Hsi
He Never Gives Up
黃茂山
鄉野奇談
吳大江
新紅樓夢
最佳錄音
忻江盛
He Never Gives Up
林丁貴
望春風
林焜圻
The Glory of the Sunset
最佳紀錄片攝影
陳玉帛
中華民國第六任總統副總統宣誓就職典禮
廖宏雅
田園組曲
余如季
康莊大道
最佳紀錄片策劃
端木煊
田園組曲
梁開明
沙壤中的白玉
徐一功
武嶺與慈湖
演技優良特別獎
歐弟
He Never Gives Up
攝製技術優良特別獎
The Sentimental Swordsman
邵氏公司
最佳新聞價值特別獎
飛向白日青天
中國電影製片廠
He Never Gives Up
Best Feature Film
Central Motion Picture Corporation
Best Director
LI Hsing
Best Leading Actor
Qi Han
Best Leading Actress
林鳳嬌
Best Supporting Actor
丁國勝
最佳童星
歐弟
Best Screenplay
CHANG Yung-hsiang
Best Cinematography
Chen Kunhou
Best Film Editing
LIAO Ching-sung
最佳音樂
Weng Ching-Hsi
最佳錄音
忻江盛
演技優良特別獎
歐弟
沙壤中的白玉
Best Documentary – Runner Up
光啟文教視聽節目服務社
最佳紀錄片策劃
梁開明
武嶺與慈湖
Best Documentary – Runner Up
國防部中國製片廠
最佳紀錄片策劃
徐一功
國家重要工程建設與榮民工程事業
Best Documentary – Runner Up
榮民工程管理處
一代偉人
Best Documentary – Runner Up
中國電影製片廠
中華民國六十六年台灣區運動會
Best Documentary – Runner Up
呂維鍊
飛向白日青天
Best Documentary – Runner Up
中國電影製片廠
最佳新聞價值特別獎
中國電影製片廠
海上公園──金門
Best Documentary – Runner Up
國聯公司
康莊大道
Best Documentary – Runner Up
光華傳播公司
最佳紀錄片攝影
余如季
The Dream of the Red Chamber
Best Cinematography
林超
Best Art Direction
陳景森
Love of the White Snake
Best Supporting Actress
秦之敏
田園組曲
Best Documentary – Runner Up
台製廠
最佳紀錄片策劃
端木煊
最佳紀錄片攝影
廖宏雅
中華民國第六任總統副總統宣誓就職典禮
Best Documentary
台製廠
最佳紀錄片攝影
陳玉帛
微笑
Best Feature Film – Runner Up
晉昇公司
手足情深
Best Feature Film – Runner Up
香港聯合公司
Best Leading Actor
Jimmy WANG Yu
鄉野奇談
Best Feature Film – Runner Up
大星公司
最佳童星
黃一龍
Best Screenplay
司馬中原
Best Art Direction
李季
最佳音樂
黃茂山
The Diary of Di-Di
Best Feature Film – Runner Up
Central Motion Picture Corporation
Best Director
陳耀圻
Best Leading Actress
Tien Niu
Best Supporting Actress
GUA Ah-leh
Best Cinematography
林文錦
The Glory of the Sunset
Best Feature Film – Runner Up
永昇公司
Best Leading Actress
CHEN Chen
Best Art Direction
WANG Toon
最佳錄音
林焜圻
The Contract
Best Feature Film – Runner Up
Golden Harvest (HK) Limited
Best Director
Michael HUI
Best Film Editing
Peter CHEUNG
日落北京城
Best Feature Film – Runner Up
錦華公司
Best Supporting Actor
谷名倫
最佳童星
黃膺勳
Best Screenplay
劉家昌
Everlasting Love
Best Feature Film – Runner Up
Central Motion Picture Corporation
Best Supporting Actor
魏蘇
Best Supporting Actress
Lisa LU
玉蜻蜓
Best Feature Film – Runner Up
Central Motion Picture Corporation
The Sentimental Swordsman
Best Feature Film – Runner Up
邵氏公司
攝製技術優良特別獎
邵氏公司
望春風
Best Feature Film – Runner Up
Central Motion Picture Corporation
Best Leading Actor
白鷹
Best Film Editing
王其洋
最佳錄音
林丁貴
新紅樓夢
最佳音樂
吳大江