Best Feature Film
Growing Up
Central Motion Picture Corporation
The Wheel of Life
台製廠
Hong Kong, Hong Kong
邵氏公司
Papa, Can You Hear Me Sing?
寰宇公司
A Flower in the Raining Night
蒙太奇公司
That Day, on the Beach
Central Motion Picture Corporation,新藝城公司
Best Documentary
夏爾降坡公路
榮民工程管理處
東方藝術殿堂
喝采公司
陽光畫家吳炫三
印象公司
燃燒吧!王船
展華公司
營長牧場
台製廠
Best Animation
四神奇
泰威卡通,羅馬公司
牛伯伯與小妹大破鑽石城
宏廣公司
Best Director
Chen Kunhou
Growing Up
CHOI Kai Kwong
Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Edward YANG
That Day, on the Beach
Best Leading Actor
SUN Yueh
Papa, Can You Hear Me Sing?
陳震雷
失去監獄的囚犯
Alex MAN
Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Best Leading Actress
Monica LU
A Flower in the Raining Night
張純芳
Growing Up
鍾楚紅
Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Best Supporting Actor
谷峰
待罪的女孩
CHEN Po-cheng
The Sandwich Man
Doze NIU Chen-zer
Growing Up
Best Supporting Actress
英英
A Flower in the Raining Night
李黛玲
Send in the Clowns
江霞
Papa, Can You Hear Me Sing?
最佳童星
石安妮
魔輪
劉小華
小豆的願望
YEN Cheng-kuo
The Sandwich Man
Best Original Screenplay
CHOI Kai Kwong, 許默
Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Edward YANG, WU Nien-Jen
That Day, on the Beach
Raymond WONG Pak Ming, 葉雲樵
Papa, Can You Hear Me Sing?
Best Adapted Screenplay
CHU Tien-wen, HOU Hsiao-hsien, 丁亞民, 許淑真
Growing Up
WU Nien-Jen
The Sandwich Man
黃春明
A Flower in the Raining Night
Best Cinematography
宋立平
It Will Be Cold by the Lake This Year
胡鎔
風林火山
賀用正
Papa, Can You Hear Me Sing?
Best Film Editing
周道淳, 林善良
The Wheel of Life
周國忠
All the Wrong Spies
黃秋貴
Papa, Can You Hear Me Sing?
Best Art Direction
CHANG Chi-pin
The Wheel of Life
WANG Toon, King HU
All the King's Men
CHANG Chi-pin
Papa, Can You Hear Me Sing?
最佳服裝設計
CHANG Chi-pin
The Wheel of Life
WANG Toon, King HU
All the King's Men
何彼得, 洪偉明
Papa, Can You Hear Me Sing?
最佳原作電影音樂
李泰祥
It Will Be Cold by the Lake This Year
林敏怡
Hong Kong, Hong Kong
陳志遠, 李壽全
Papa, Can You Hear Me Sing?
最佳改編電影音樂 ( None )
最佳電影插曲
李泰祥
It Will Be Cold by the Lake This Year
李壽全
Papa, Can You Hear Me Sing?
林敏怡
最佳錄音
王榮芳
The Wheel of Life
徐炳光
Hong Kong, Hong Kong
高富國
Papa, Can You Hear Me Sing?
Growing Up
Best Feature Film
Central Motion Picture Corporation
Best Director
Chen Kunhou
Best Leading Actress
張純芳
Best Supporting Actor
Doze NIU Chen-zer
Best Adapted Screenplay
CHU Tien-wen, HOU Hsiao-hsien, 丁亞民, 許淑真
It Will Be Cold by the Lake This Year
Best Cinematography
宋立平
最佳原作電影音樂
李泰祥
最佳電影插曲
李泰祥
All the King's Men
Best Art Direction
WANG Toon, King HU
最佳服裝設計
WANG Toon, King HU
牛伯伯與小妹大破鑽石城
Best Animation
宏廣公司
失去監獄的囚犯
Best Leading Actor
陳震雷
All the Wrong Spies
Best Film Editing
周國忠
The Sandwich Man
Best Supporting Actor
CHEN Po-cheng
最佳童星
YEN Cheng-kuo
Best Adapted Screenplay
WU Nien-Jen
待罪的女孩
Best Supporting Actor
谷峰
風林火山
Best Cinematography
胡鎔
最佳電影插曲
林敏怡
Send in the Clowns
Best Supporting Actress
李黛玲
小豆的願望
最佳童星
劉小華
四神奇
Best Animation
泰威卡通,羅馬公司
The Wheel of Life
Best Feature Film
台製廠
Best Film Editing
周道淳, 林善良
Best Art Direction
CHANG Chi-pin
最佳服裝設計
CHANG Chi-pin
最佳錄音
王榮芳
Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Best Feature Film
邵氏公司
Best Director
CHOI Kai Kwong
Best Leading Actor
Alex MAN
Best Leading Actress
鍾楚紅
Best Original Screenplay
CHOI Kai Kwong, 許默
最佳原作電影音樂
林敏怡
最佳錄音
徐炳光
Papa, Can You Hear Me Sing?
Best Feature Film
寰宇公司
Best Leading Actor
SUN Yueh
Best Supporting Actress
江霞
Best Original Screenplay
Raymond WONG Pak Ming, 葉雲樵
Best Cinematography
賀用正
Best Film Editing
黃秋貴
Best Art Direction
CHANG Chi-pin
最佳服裝設計
何彼得, 洪偉明
最佳原作電影音樂
陳志遠, 李壽全
最佳電影插曲
李壽全
最佳錄音
高富國
A Flower in the Raining Night
Best Feature Film
蒙太奇公司
Best Leading Actress
Monica LU
Best Supporting Actress
英英
Best Adapted Screenplay
黃春明
That Day, on the Beach
Best Feature Film
Central Motion Picture Corporation,新藝城公司
Best Director
Edward YANG
Best Original Screenplay
Edward YANG, WU Nien-Jen
夏爾降坡公路
Best Documentary
榮民工程管理處
東方藝術殿堂
Best Documentary
喝采公司
陽光畫家吳炫三
Best Documentary
印象公司
燃燒吧!王船
Best Documentary
展華公司
營長牧場
Best Documentary
台製廠
魔輪
最佳童星
石安妮