Best Feature Film
No Puedo Vivir Sin Ti
Luminoso Film Co., Ltd.,Partyzoo Film Co., Ltd.
Cow
Changchun Film Studio,Tiger King Film,Beijing Enlight Pictures Co., Ltd.
Crazy Racer
Beijing Film Studio, China Film Group Corporation,Warner China Film HG Corporation,Beijing Guoli Changsheng Movies & TV Productions Co., Ltd.
Face
Homegreen Films Co.
Like a Dream
Beijing Polybona Film Distribution Co., Ltd.,Arc Light Films,Bona Entertainment Company Limited,Lunar Films Company Limited
Best Short Film
Sleeping With Her
WEN Chih Yi
Invisible Loneliness
LIN Jung Hsien
Ending Cut
Wu's Production Co.
Best Documentary
KJ: music and life
CNEX Foundation Limited
Baseball Boys
Taiwan Public Television Service Foundation,Flash Forward Entertainment
Let the Wind Carry Me
CHIANG Hsiu-chiung,KWAN Pun Leung,Tony LUO
Best Animation Feature ( None )
Best Director
Leon DAI
No Puedo Vivir Sin Ti
GUAN Hu
Cow
TSAI Ming-liang
Face
Clara LAW
Like a Dream
Best Leading Actor
CHEN Wen-pin
No Puedo Vivir Sin Ti
HUANG Bo
Cow
Daniel WU
Like a Dream
Nick CHEUNG
The Beast Stalker
Best Leading Actress
YUAN Quan
Like a Dream
LI Bingbing
The Message
Sandrine PINNA
YANG YANG
ZHOU Xun
The Message
Best Supporting Actor
TSAI Chen-nan
Ending Cut
WANG Xueqi
Forever Enthralled
Jag HUANG
YANG YANG
ZHANG Hanyu
The Equation of Love and Death
Best Supporting Actress
LIOU Yiin Shang
Sleeping With Her
Kara WAI
At the End of Daybreak
LU Yi-ching
A Place of One's Own
ZHANG Ziyi
Forever Enthralled
Best New Performer
CHEN Wen-pin
No Puedo Vivir Sin Ti
YU Shaoqun
Forever Enthralled
HER Sy Huoy
YANG YANG
Michelle CHEN
Hear Me
Best Original Screenplay
Leon DAI, CHEN Wen-pin
No Puedo Vivir Sin Ti
CUI Siwei, XING Aina, WANG Hongwei, WANG Yao, ZHOU Zhi Yong, YUE Xiaojun, ZHANG Cheng
Crazy Racer
Eddie L. C. FONG, Clara LAW
Like a Dream
CHENG Wen-tang, CHENG Jin Fen, CHANG I Feng
The Tears
Best Adapted Screenplay
GUAN Hu
Cow
GU Xiaoni
Death Dowry
CHEN Kuo Fu, CHANG Chia-lu
The Message
Best Cinematography
SONG Xiaofei
Cow
Sion MICHEL
Like a Dream
CAO Yu
City of Life and Death
ZHAO Xiao Shi
Wheat
Best Visual Effects
WANG Jianxiong, Jimmy CHEN, LI Liping
Crazy Racer
JIANG Weibin, LEI Zaixing
Da Ming Palace
Don MA
City of Life and Death
HU Xuan, XIAO Yang
The Message
Best Art Direction
FOK Tat Wa
No Puedo Vivir Sin Ti
LEE Tien-chueh, Patrick DECHESNE, Alain-Pascal HOUSIAUX
Face
YEE Chung Man, Penny TSAI Pei-ling
Like a Dream
XIAO Haihang, YANG Haoyu
The Message
Best Makeup & Costume Design
Christian LACROIX, WANG Chia Hui, Anne DUNSFORD
Face
Timmy YIP
The Message
Emi WADA
The Warrior and the Wolf
CHEN Tongxun
Forever Enthralled
Best Action Choreography
CHEN Guan Long, Qin Hai Qiang
Cow
Philippe DECOUFLÉ
Face
Stephen TUNG Wai, Bruce LAW
The Beast Stalker
Sammo HUNG, Tony LEUNG
Ip Man
Best Original Film Score
Paul GRABOWSKY
Like a Dream
DOU Wei, BI Xiao Di
The Equation of Love and Death
LIU Xing
Wheat
LIM Giong
YANG YANG
Best Original Film Song
For My Heart
Lyricist : ZENG Yan  Composer : ZENG Yan  Performer : TAO Hong, TAN Weiwei
( Death Dowry )
The Flow of Clouds
Lyricist : PENG Zhang Zhan  Composer : PENG Zhang Zhan  Performer : HSU Ching Chwen
( Young Spirit of a Taiwanese opera singer )
Sayonala
Lyricist : Sam YANG, Enno CHENG  Composer : Enno CHENG  Performer : Enno CHENG
( The Tears )
Best Film Editing
CHEUNG King-wai
KJ: music and life
Leon DAI
No Puedo Vivir Sin Ti
KONG Jinglei
Cow
ZHANG Yifan, DU Yuan, TANG Hua
Crazy Racer
Best Sound Effects
CHEUNG King-wai
KJ: music and life
TU Duu-chih
Like a Dream
WANG Changrui
Wheat
TU Duu-chih
YANG YANG
Outstanding Taiwanese Film of the Year
Let the Wind Carry Me
CHIANG Hsiu-chiung,KWAN Pun Leung,Tony LUO
No Puedo Vivir Sin Ti
Luminoso Film Co., Ltd.,Partyzoo Film Co., Ltd.
YANG YANG
Khan Entertainment Co., Ltd.
The Outstanding Taiwanese Filmmaker of the Year
LI Long Yu
Jack KAO
Leon DAI
Audience Choice Award
No Puedo Vivir Sin Ti
Luminoso Film Co., Ltd., Partyzoo Film Co., Ltd.
FIPRESCI Prize
YANG YANG
Khan Entertainment Co., Ltd.
Lifetime Achievement Award
MING Ji
Special Contribution Award
George WANG
KJ: music and life
Best Documentary
CNEX Foundation Limited
Best Film Editing
CHEUNG King-wai
Best Sound Effects
CHEUNG King-wai
Baseball Boys
Best Documentary
Taiwan Public Television Service Foundation,Flash Forward Entertainment
Let the Wind Carry Me
Best Documentary
CHIANG Hsiu-chiung,KWAN Pun Leung,Tony LUO
Outstanding Taiwanese Film of the Year
CHIANG Hsiu-chiung, KWAN Pun Leung, Tony LUO
No Puedo Vivir Sin Ti
Best Feature Film
Luminoso Film Co., Ltd.,Partyzoo Film Co., Ltd.
Best Director
Leon DAI
Best Leading Actor
CHEN Wen-pin
Best New Performer
CHEN Wen-pin
Best Original Screenplay
Leon DAI, CHEN Wen-pin
Best Art Direction
FOK Tat Wa
Best Film Editing
Leon DAI
Outstanding Taiwanese Film of the Year
Luminoso Film Co., Ltd., Partyzoo Film Co., Ltd.
Audience Choice Award
Luminoso Film Co., Ltd., Partyzoo Film Co., Ltd.
Cow
Best Feature Film
Changchun Film Studio,Tiger King Film,Beijing Enlight Pictures Co., Ltd.
Best Director
GUAN Hu
Best Leading Actor
HUANG Bo
Best Adapted Screenplay
GUAN Hu
Best Cinematography
SONG Xiaofei
Best Action Choreography
CHEN Guan Long, Qin Hai Qiang
Best Film Editing
KONG Jinglei
Crazy Racer
Best Feature Film
Beijing Film Studio, China Film Group Corporation,Warner China Film HG Corporation,Beijing Guoli Changsheng Movies & TV Productions Co., Ltd.
Best Original Screenplay
CUI Siwei, XING Aina, WANG Hongwei, WANG Yao, ZHOU Zhi Yong, YUE Xiaojun, ZHANG Cheng
Best Visual Effects
WANG Jianxiong, Jimmy CHEN, LI Liping
Best Film Editing
ZHANG Yifan, DU Yuan, TANG Hua
Face
Best Feature Film
Homegreen Films Co.
Best Director
TSAI Ming-liang
Best Art Direction
LEE Tien-chueh, Patrick DECHESNE, Alain-Pascal HOUSIAUX
Best Makeup & Costume Design
Christian LACROIX, WANG Chia Hui, Anne DUNSFORD
Best Action Choreography
Philippe DECOUFLÉ
Like a Dream
Best Feature Film
Beijing Polybona Film Distribution Co., Ltd.,Arc Light Films,Bona Entertainment Company Limited,Lunar Films Company Limited
Best Director
Clara LAW
Best Leading Actor
Daniel WU
Best Leading Actress
YUAN Quan
Best Original Screenplay
Eddie L. C. FONG, Clara LAW
Best Cinematography
Sion MICHEL
Best Art Direction
YEE Chung Man, Penny TSAI Pei-ling
Best Original Film Score
Paul GRABOWSKY
Best Sound Effects
TU Duu-chih
Sleeping With Her
Best Short Film
WEN Chih Yi
Best Supporting Actress
LIOU Yiin Shang
Invisible Loneliness
Best Short Film
LIN Jung Hsien
Ending Cut
Best Short Film
Wu's Production Co.
Best Supporting Actor
TSAI Chen-nan
Ip Man
Best Action Choreography
Sammo HUNG, Tony LEUNG
YANG YANG
Best Leading Actress
Sandrine PINNA
Best Supporting Actor
Jag HUANG
Best New Performer
HER Sy Huoy
Best Original Film Score
LIM Giong
Best Sound Effects
TU Duu-chih
Outstanding Taiwanese Film of the Year
Khan Entertainment Co., Ltd.
FIPRESCI Prize
Khan Entertainment Co., Ltd.
Hear Me
Best New Performer
Michelle CHEN
The Beast Stalker
Best Leading Actor
Nick CHEUNG
Best Action Choreography
Stephen TUNG Wai, Bruce LAW
Wheat
Best Cinematography
ZHAO Xiao Shi
Best Original Film Score
LIU Xing
Best Sound Effects
WANG Changrui
The Tears
Best Original Screenplay
CHENG Wen-tang, CHENG Jin Fen, CHANG I Feng
Best Original Film Song
Lyricist : Sam YANG, Enno CHENG  Composer : Enno CHENG  Performer : Enno CHENG
( Sayonala )
Forever Enthralled
Best Supporting Actor
WANG Xueqi
Best Supporting Actress
ZHANG Ziyi
Best New Performer
YU Shaoqun
Best Makeup & Costume Design
CHEN Tongxun
The Warrior and the Wolf
Best Makeup & Costume Design
Emi WADA
The Message
Best Leading Actress
LI Bingbing
Best Leading Actress
ZHOU Xun
Best Adapted Screenplay
CHEN Kuo Fu, CHANG Chia-lu
Best Visual Effects
HU Xuan, XIAO Yang
Best Art Direction
XIAO Haihang, YANG Haoyu
Best Makeup & Costume Design
Timmy YIP
City of Life and Death
Best Cinematography
CAO Yu
Best Visual Effects
Don MA
Young Spirit of a Taiwanese opera singer
Best Original Film Song
Lyricist : PENG Zhang Zhan  Composer : PENG Zhang Zhan  Performer : HSU Ching Chwen
( The Flow of Clouds )
Death Dowry
Best Adapted Screenplay
GU Xiaoni
Best Original Film Song
Lyricist : ZENG Yan  Composer : ZENG Yan  Performer : TAO Hong, TAN Weiwei
( For My Heart )
At the End of Daybreak
Best Supporting Actress
Kara WAI
Da Ming Palace
Best Visual Effects
JIANG Weibin, LEI Zaixing
A Place of One's Own
Best Supporting Actress
LU Yi-ching
The Equation of Love and Death
Best Supporting Actor
ZHANG Hanyu
Best Original Film Score
DOU Wei, BI Xiao Di