Best Feature Film | |
---|---|
Hong Kong 1941 | D & B Films Co., Ltd. |
The Loser, the Hero | Long Shong |
Kuei-Mei, a Woman | Central Motion Picture Corporation |
His Matrimony | Fei Tang Film Production Co., Ltd. |
Run Away | Central Motion Picture Corporation |
The Time to Live and the Time to Die | Central Motion Picture Corporation |
Best Documentary ( None ) |
---|
Best Director | |
---|---|
CHANG Yi | Kuei-Mei, a Woman |
HOU Hsiao-hsien | The Time to Live and the Time to Die |
CHEN Kun-hou | His Matrimony |
Best Leading Actor | |
---|---|
CHOW Yun-fat | Hong Kong 1941 |
HOU Hsiao-hsien | Taipei Story |
Alex MAN | Hong Kong 1941 |
Best Leading Actress | |
---|---|
Loretta YANG | Kuei-Mei, a Woman |
CHANG Ying-chen | Run Away |
Cora MIAO | Women |
Best Supporting Actor | |
---|---|
CHEN Po-cheng | 超級市民 |
CHEUNG Ying | Love Me Love My Dad |
KU Feng | Love Me Love My Dad |
Best Supporting Actress | |
---|---|
TANG Ru-yun | The Time to Live and the Time to Die |
CHAN Yuen-lai | Hong Kong Graffiti |
Deanie IP | 夢鎖香江 |
Best Original Screenplay | |
---|---|
Eddie FONG, Stephan SHIN | Love Me Love My Dad |
Alex LAW | Illegal Immigrant |
CHU Tien-wen, HOU Hsiao-hsien | The Time to Live and the Time to Die |
Best Adapted Screenplay | |
---|---|
HSIAO Sa, CHANG Yi | Kuei-Mei, a Woman |
WANG Chen-ho | Rose Rose I Love You |
HSU Shu-chen, DING Yah-ming | His Matrimony |
Best Cinematography | |
---|---|
Abdul M. RUMJAHN | Infatuation |
YANG Wei-hang | Taipei Story |
CHEN Kun-hou | His Matrimony |
Best Film Editing | |
---|---|
JIANG Guoquan | Infatuation |
HUANG Chiu-kuei | The Loser, the Hero |
LIAO Ching-sung | His Matrimony |
Best Art Direction | |
---|---|
Heinrich WANG, KU Chin-tien | Kuei-Mei, a Woman |
CHANG Chi-pin | 唐朝綺麗男 |
LIN Chung-wen, KU Chin-tien, WANG Toon | Run Away |
最佳服裝設計 | |
---|---|
Heinrich WANG | Kuei-Mei, a Woman |
CHANG Chi-pin | 唐朝綺麗男 |
WANG Toon, KOO Chiu-sai | Run Away |
Best Original Film Score | |
---|---|
WU Chu-chu | The Time to Live and the Time to Die |
CHEN Yang | His Matrimony |
LEE Shou-chuan | 超級市民 |
最佳改編音樂 | |
---|---|
CHANG Hong-yi | The Loser, the Hero |
最佳電影插曲 | |
---|---|
Jonathan LEE | 台北神話 |
LEE Shou-chuan, CHANG Ta-chun | 超級市民 |
LAM Man-yee | The First Mission |
最佳錄音 | |
---|---|
HSIN Chiang-sheng | The Time to Live and the Time to Die |
HSIN Chiang-sheng | His Matrimony |
TU Duu-chih | 超級市民 |
特別獎 | |
---|---|
Butterfly WU |
Run Away | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film | Central Motion Picture Corporation |
Best Leading Actress | CHANG Ying-chen |
Best Art Direction | LIN Chung-wen, KU Chin-tien, WANG Toon |
最佳服裝設計 | WANG Toon, KOO Chiu-sai |
Taipei Story | |
---|---|
Best Leading Actor | HOU Hsiao-hsien |
Best Cinematography | YANG Wei-hang |
Kuei-Mei, a Woman | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film | Central Motion Picture Corporation |
Best Director | CHANG Yi |
Best Leading Actress | Loretta YANG |
Best Adapted Screenplay | HSIAO Sa, CHANG Yi |
Best Art Direction | Heinrich WANG, KU Chin-tien |
最佳服裝設計 | Heinrich WANG |
Women | |
---|---|
Best Leading Actress | Cora MIAO |
His Matrimony | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film | Fei Tang Film Production Co., Ltd. |
Best Director | CHEN Kun-hou |
Best Adapted Screenplay | HSU Shu-chen, DING Yah-ming |
Best Cinematography | CHEN Kun-hou |
Best Film Editing | LIAO Ching-sung |
Best Original Film Score | CHEN Yang |
最佳錄音 | HSIN Chiang-sheng |
The Time to Live and the Time to Die | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film | Central Motion Picture Corporation |
Best Director | HOU Hsiao-hsien |
Best Supporting Actress | TANG Ru-yun |
Best Original Screenplay | CHU Tien-wen, HOU Hsiao-hsien |
Best Original Film Score | WU Chu-chu |
最佳錄音 | HSIN Chiang-sheng |
Rose Rose I Love You | |
---|---|
Best Adapted Screenplay | WANG Chen-ho |
The First Mission | |
---|---|
最佳電影插曲 | LAM Man-yee |
Love Me Love My Dad | |
---|---|
Best Supporting Actor | CHEUNG Ying |
Best Supporting Actor | KU Feng |
Best Original Screenplay | Eddie FONG, Stephan SHIN |
唐朝綺麗男 | |
---|---|
Best Art Direction | CHANG Chi-pin |
最佳服裝設計 | CHANG Chi-pin |
Hong Kong 1941 | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film | D & B Films Co., Ltd. |
Best Leading Actor | CHOW Yun-fat |
Best Leading Actor | Alex MAN |
台北神話 | |
---|---|
最佳電影插曲 | Jonathan LEE |
夢鎖香江 | |
---|---|
Best Supporting Actress | Deanie IP |
Infatuation | |
---|---|
Best Cinematography | Abdul M. RUMJAHN |
Best Film Editing | JIANG Guoquan |
Illegal Immigrant | |
---|---|
Best Original Screenplay | Alex LAW |
The Loser, the Hero | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film | Long Shong |
Best Film Editing | HUANG Chiu-kuei |
最佳改編音樂 | CHANG Hong-yi |
Hong Kong Graffiti | |
---|---|
Best Supporting Actress | CHAN Yuen-lai |
超級市民 | |
---|---|
Best Supporting Actor | CHEN Po-cheng |
Best Original Film Score | LEE Shou-chuan |
最佳電影插曲 | LEE Shou-chuan, CHANG Ta-chun |
最佳錄音 | TU Duu-chih |