Best Feature Film | |
---|---|
He Never Gives Up | Central Motion Picture Corporation |
Best Feature Film – Runner Up | |
---|---|
The Diary of Di-Di | Central Motion Picture Corporation |
鄉野奇談 | Ta Hsing Motion Picture Co., Ltd. |
手足情深 | United Motion Picture Co. |
The Smiling Face | Chin Shen Company |
望春風 | Central Motion Picture Corporation |
The Sentimental Swordsman | Shaw Brothers (Hong Kong) Ltd. |
玉蜻蜓 | Central Motion Picture Corporation |
Everlasting Love | Central Motion Picture Corporation |
日落北京城 | 錦華公司 |
The Contract | Golden Harvest (HK) Limited |
The Glory of the Sunset | Young Sun Production |
Best Documentary | |
---|---|
中華民國第六任總統副總統宣誓就職典禮 | Taiwan Film Studio |
Best Documentary – Runner Up | |
---|---|
武嶺與慈湖 | China Motion Picture Studio |
沙壤中的白玉 | Kuangchi Program Service |
田園組曲 | Taiwan Film Studio |
康莊大道 | Kwang Hwa Mass Communications |
海上公園──金門 | Grand Motion Pictures Co., Ltd. |
飛向白日青天 | China Motion Picture Studio |
中華民國六十六年台灣區運動會 | LU Wei-lian |
一代偉人 | China Motion Picture Studio |
國家重要工程建設與榮民工程事業 | RSEA Engineering |
Best Director | |
---|---|
LEE Hsing | He Never Gives Up |
CHEN Yao-chi | The Diary of Di-Di |
Michael HUI | The Contract |
Best Leading Actor | |
---|---|
CHIN Han | He Never Gives Up |
PAI Ying | 望春風 |
Jimmy WANG Yu | 手足情深 |
Best Leading Actress | |
---|---|
TIEN Niu | The Diary of Di-Di |
Joan LIN | He Never Gives Up |
CHEN Chen | The Glory of the Sunset |
Best Supporting Actor | |
---|---|
KU Ming-lun | 日落北京城 |
TING Kuo-sheng | He Never Gives Up |
WEI Su | Everlasting Love |
Best Supporting Actress | |
---|---|
GUA Ah-leh | The Diary of Di-Di |
Lisa LU | Everlasting Love |
CHIN Chi-Min | Love of the White Snake |
最佳童星 | |
---|---|
HUANG I-lung | 鄉野奇談 |
HUANG Ying-xun | 日落北京城 |
Ou Di | He Never Gives Up |
Best Screenplay | |
---|---|
Steven LIU | 日落北京城 |
CHANG Yung-hsiang | He Never Gives Up |
SIMA Zhongyuan | 鄉野奇談 |
Best Cinematography | |
---|---|
CHEN Kun-hou | He Never Gives Up |
LAM Wah-chiu | The Dream of the Red Chamber |
LIN Wen-chin | The Diary of Di-Di |
Best Film Editing | |
---|---|
LIAO Ching-sung | He Never Gives Up |
WANG Chi-yang | 望春風 |
Peter CHEUNG | The Contract |
Best Art Direction | |
---|---|
CHAN King-sam | The Dream of the Red Chamber |
LI Chi | 鄉野奇談 |
WANG Toon | The Glory of the Sunset |
最佳音樂 | |
---|---|
WENG Ching-hsi | He Never Gives Up |
HUANG Mao-shan | 鄉野奇談 |
WU Da-jiang | 新紅樓夢 |
最佳錄音 | |
---|---|
HSIN Chiang-sheng | He Never Gives Up |
LIN Ting-kuei | 望春風 |
LIN Kun-chi | The Glory of the Sunset |
最佳紀錄片攝影 | |
---|---|
CHEN Yu-po | 中華民國第六任總統副總統宣誓就職典禮 |
LIAO Hung-ya | 田園組曲 |
YU Ru-ji | 康莊大道 |
最佳紀錄片策劃 | |
---|---|
DUANMU Xuan | 田園組曲 |
LIANG Kai-ming | 沙壤中的白玉 |
HSU I-kung | 武嶺與慈湖 |
演技優良特別獎 | |
---|---|
Ou Di | He Never Gives Up |
攝製技術優良特別獎 | |
---|---|
The Sentimental Swordsman | Shaw Brothers (Hong Kong) Ltd. |
最佳新聞價值特別獎 | |
---|---|
飛向白日青天 | China Motion Picture Studio |
The Glory of the Sunset | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film – Runner Up | Young Sun Production |
Best Leading Actress | CHEN Chen |
Best Art Direction | WANG Toon |
最佳錄音 | LIN Kun-chi |
The Smiling Face | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film – Runner Up | Chin Shen Company |
中華民國六十六年台灣區運動會 | |
---|---|
Best Documentary – Runner Up | LU Wei-lian |
He Never Gives Up | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film | Central Motion Picture Corporation |
Best Director | LEE Hsing |
Best Leading Actor | CHIN Han |
Best Leading Actress | Joan LIN |
Best Supporting Actor | TING Kuo-sheng |
最佳童星 | Ou Di |
Best Screenplay | CHANG Yung-hsiang |
Best Cinematography | CHEN Kun-hou |
Best Film Editing | LIAO Ching-sung |
最佳音樂 | WENG Ching-hsi |
最佳錄音 | HSIN Chiang-sheng |
演技優良特別獎 | Ou Di |
Everlasting Love | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film – Runner Up | Central Motion Picture Corporation |
Best Supporting Actor | WEI Su |
Best Supporting Actress | Lisa LU |
沙壤中的白玉 | |
---|---|
Best Documentary – Runner Up | Kuangchi Program Service |
最佳紀錄片策劃 | LIANG Kai-ming |
康莊大道 | |
---|---|
Best Documentary – Runner Up | Kwang Hwa Mass Communications |
最佳紀錄片攝影 | YU Ru-ji |
The Diary of Di-Di | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film – Runner Up | Central Motion Picture Corporation |
Best Director | CHEN Yao-chi |
Best Leading Actress | TIEN Niu |
Best Supporting Actress | GUA Ah-leh |
Best Cinematography | LIN Wen-chin |
望春風 | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film – Runner Up | Central Motion Picture Corporation |
Best Leading Actor | PAI Ying |
Best Film Editing | WANG Chi-yang |
最佳錄音 | LIN Ting-kuei |
一代偉人 | |
---|---|
Best Documentary – Runner Up | China Motion Picture Studio |
新紅樓夢 | |
---|---|
最佳音樂 | WU Da-jiang |
日落北京城 | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film – Runner Up | 錦華公司 |
Best Supporting Actor | KU Ming-lun |
最佳童星 | HUANG Ying-xun |
Best Screenplay | Steven LIU |
田園組曲 | |
---|---|
Best Documentary – Runner Up | Taiwan Film Studio |
最佳紀錄片策劃 | DUANMU Xuan |
最佳紀錄片攝影 | LIAO Hung-ya |
海上公園──金門 | |
---|---|
Best Documentary – Runner Up | Grand Motion Pictures Co., Ltd. |
鄉野奇談 | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film – Runner Up | Ta Hsing Motion Picture Co., Ltd. |
最佳童星 | HUANG I-lung |
Best Screenplay | SIMA Zhongyuan |
Best Art Direction | LI Chi |
最佳音樂 | HUANG Mao-shan |
The Sentimental Swordsman | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film – Runner Up | Shaw Brothers (Hong Kong) Ltd. |
攝製技術優良特別獎 | Shaw Brothers (Hong Kong) Ltd. |
國家重要工程建設與榮民工程事業 | |
---|---|
Best Documentary – Runner Up | RSEA Engineering |
Love of the White Snake | |
---|---|
Best Supporting Actress | CHIN Chi-Min |
The Contract | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film – Runner Up | Golden Harvest (HK) Limited |
Best Director | Michael HUI |
Best Film Editing | Peter CHEUNG |
中華民國第六任總統副總統宣誓就職典禮 | |
---|---|
Best Documentary | Taiwan Film Studio |
最佳紀錄片攝影 | CHEN Yu-po |
飛向白日青天 | |
---|---|
Best Documentary – Runner Up | China Motion Picture Studio |
最佳新聞價值特別獎 | China Motion Picture Studio |
手足情深 | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film – Runner Up | United Motion Picture Co. |
Best Leading Actor | Jimmy WANG Yu |
玉蜻蜓 | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film – Runner Up | Central Motion Picture Corporation |
武嶺與慈湖 | |
---|---|
Best Documentary – Runner Up | China Motion Picture Studio |
最佳紀錄片策劃 | HSU I-kung |
The Dream of the Red Chamber | |
---|---|
Best Cinematography | LAM Wah-chiu |
Best Art Direction | CHAN King-sam |