Best Feature Film | |
---|---|
An Autumn's Tale | D & B Films Co., Ltd. |
A Chinese Ghost Story | Cinema City Company Limited |
Strawman | Central Motion Picture Corporation |
Project A II | Golden Harvest (HK) Limited |
Osmanthus Alley | Central Motion Picture Corporation, Scholar Films Co., Ltd., Golden Harvest (HK) Limited |
Rouge | Golden Way Films Limited |
Best Documentary | |
---|---|
超高壓輸電線工程 | Taiwan Power Company |
惜墨 | Taiwan Film Studio |
最佳卡通片 ( None ) |
---|
Best Director | |
---|---|
Jackie CHAN | Project A II |
Mabel CHEUNG | An Autumn's Tale |
WANG Toon | Strawman |
Best Leading Actor | |
---|---|
CHOW Yun-fat | An Autumn's Tale |
Max MOK | 中國最後一個太監 |
Alex MAN | Brotherhood |
Best Leading Actress | |
---|---|
Anita MUI | Rouge |
CHUNG Cho-hung | An Autumn's Tale |
HSIAO Hung-mei | Edelweiss |
Best Supporting Actor | |
---|---|
NG Ma | A Chinese Ghost Story |
SHIN Ying | Flowers of Paradise |
WU Pin-nan | Strawman |
Best Supporting Actress | |
---|---|
LIN Shan-yu | Be My Lovely Child Again |
LIN Hsiu-ling | Osmanthus Alley |
Wern Ying | Strawman |
Best Original Screenplay | |
---|---|
WU Nien-jen | Flowers of Paradise |
Alex LAW | An Autumn's Tale |
WANG Shau-di, SUNG Hung | Strawman |
Best Adapted Screenplay | |
---|---|
CHANG Yi | 大海計畫 |
LI Yuan | Edelweiss |
YUEN Kai-chi | A Chinese Ghost Story |
Best Cinematography | |
---|---|
David CHUNG Chi-man | An Autumn's Tale |
Bill WONG | Rouge |
Mark LEE Ping-bing | Strawman |
Best Film Editing | |
---|---|
Peter CHEUNG | Project A II |
Cinema City Production Co. Ltd. Editing Unit | A Chinese Ghost Story |
Peter CHEUNG | Rouge |
Best Art Direction | |
---|---|
YEE Chung-man | A Chinese Ghost Story |
Pan LAI, MA Kwong-wing | Rouge |
KU Chin-tien | Strawman |
最佳服裝設計 | |
---|---|
Shirley CHAN Ku-fang | A Chinese Ghost Story |
Pan LAI, MA Kwong-wing | Rouge |
Shirley CHAN Ku-fang | The Legend of Wisely |
Best Original Film Score | |
---|---|
CHANG Hong-yi | Daughter of the Nile |
James WONG, Romeo DIAZ | A Chinese Ghost Story |
CHEN Yang | Osmanthus Alley |
最佳改編音樂 ( None ) |
---|
最佳電影插曲 | |
---|---|
James WONG | A Chinese Ghost Story |
CHEN Yang, WU Nien-jen | Osmanthus Alley |
Teddy Robin KWAN | City on Fire |
最佳錄音 | |
---|---|
Cinema City Recording Studio Ltd. | 喜寶 |
HSIN Chiang-sheng, YANG Ching-an, HU Ding-yi | Strawman |
Cinema City Recording Studio Ltd. | The Legend of Wisely |
Special Awards | |
---|---|
The Story of Dr. Sun Yat-sen | First Films |
Special Awards | |
---|---|
Jackie CHAN | |
TUNG Yueh-chuan |
Osmanthus Alley | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film | Central Motion Picture Corporation, Scholar Films Co., Ltd., Golden Harvest (HK) Limited |
Best Supporting Actress | LIN Hsiu-ling |
Best Original Film Score | CHEN Yang |
最佳電影插曲 | CHEN Yang, WU Nien-jen |
Edelweiss | |
---|---|
Best Leading Actress | HSIAO Hung-mei |
Best Adapted Screenplay | LI Yuan |
The Story of Dr. Sun Yat-sen | |
---|---|
Special Awards | First Films |
Strawman | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film | Central Motion Picture Corporation |
Best Director | WANG Toon |
Best Supporting Actor | WU Pin-nan |
Best Supporting Actress | Wern Ying |
Best Original Screenplay | WANG Shau-di, SUNG Hung |
Best Cinematography | Mark LEE Ping-bing |
Best Art Direction | KU Chin-tien |
最佳錄音 | HSIN Chiang-sheng, YANG Ching-an, HU Ding-yi |
大海計畫 | |
---|---|
Best Adapted Screenplay | CHANG Yi |
Be My Lovely Child Again | |
---|---|
Best Supporting Actress | LIN Shan-yu |
Rouge | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film | Golden Way Films Limited |
Best Leading Actress | Anita MUI |
Best Cinematography | Bill WONG |
Best Film Editing | Peter CHEUNG |
Best Art Direction | Pan LAI, MA Kwong-wing |
最佳服裝設計 | Pan LAI, MA Kwong-wing |
Daughter of the Nile | |
---|---|
Best Original Film Score | CHANG Hong-yi |
City on Fire | |
---|---|
最佳電影插曲 | Teddy Robin KWAN |
惜墨 | |
---|---|
Best Documentary | Taiwan Film Studio |
喜寶 | |
---|---|
最佳錄音 | Cinema City Recording Studio Ltd. |
An Autumn's Tale | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film | D & B Films Co., Ltd. |
Best Director | Mabel CHEUNG |
Best Leading Actor | CHOW Yun-fat |
Best Leading Actress | CHUNG Cho-hung |
Best Original Screenplay | Alex LAW |
Best Cinematography | David CHUNG Chi-man |
Brotherhood | |
---|---|
Best Leading Actor | Alex MAN |
The Legend of Wisely | |
---|---|
最佳服裝設計 | Shirley CHAN Ku-fang |
最佳錄音 | Cinema City Recording Studio Ltd. |
Project A II | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film | Golden Harvest (HK) Limited |
Best Director | Jackie CHAN |
Best Film Editing | Peter CHEUNG |
Flowers of Paradise | |
---|---|
Best Supporting Actor | SHIN Ying |
Best Original Screenplay | WU Nien-jen |
A Chinese Ghost Story | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film | Cinema City Company Limited |
Best Supporting Actor | NG Ma |
Best Adapted Screenplay | YUEN Kai-chi |
Best Film Editing | Cinema City Production Co. Ltd. Editing Unit |
Best Art Direction | YEE Chung-man |
最佳服裝設計 | Shirley CHAN Ku-fang |
Best Original Film Score | James WONG, Romeo DIAZ |
最佳電影插曲 | James WONG |
中國最後一個太監 | |
---|---|
Best Leading Actor | Max MOK |
超高壓輸電線工程 | |
---|---|
Best Documentary | Taiwan Power Company |