Best Feature Film | |
---|---|
Green Green Grass of Home | Tung Da Ltd. |
Life After Life | Cinema City Company Limited |
The Battle for the Republic of China | Central Motion Picture Corporation, Shaw Brothers (Hong Kong) Ltd. |
Man on the Brink | Century Motion Picture & Dist. Co., Ltd. |
苦戀 | Sunny Overseas Corporation |
Steamrolling | Tung Da Ltd., 佳譽公司 |
Best Documentary | |
---|---|
年 | Guo-he Production |
中國繪畫的風貌 | Taiwan Film Studio |
朱銘的斧裡乾坤 | 攝影家C.F.I.工作室 |
金門民俗文化村 | Central Motion Picture Corporation |
Chinese Children's Games | Kwang Hwa Mass Communications |
Best Animation ( None ) |
---|
Best Director | |
---|---|
Peter YUNG Wai-chuen | Life After Life |
HOU Hsiao-hsien | Green Green Grass of Home |
CHEUNG Kwok-ming | Man on the Brink |
Best Leading Actor | |
---|---|
Eddie CHAN | Man on the Brink |
WANG Dao | The Battle for the Republic of China |
Jeem YIM | Cream, Soda and Milk |
Best Leading Actress | |
---|---|
WONG Ping | Tiger Killer |
Brigitte LIN | Hero vs Hero |
TIEN Niu | 女子學校 |
Best Supporting Actor | |
---|---|
KU Feng | Tiger Killer |
KAM Hing-yin | Man on the Brink |
TIE Meng-chu | The City |
Best Supporting Actress | |
---|---|
Deanie IP | Cream, Soda and Milk |
JUE Sing-choi | Cream, Soda and Milk |
SHI An-ni | In Our Time |
最佳童星 | |
---|---|
CHOU Pin-chun | Green Green Grass of Home |
YUE Sai-gang | The Battle for the Republic of China |
CHENG Chuan-wen | Green Green Grass of Home |
Best Original Screenplay | |
---|---|
Peter YUNG Wai-chuen | Life After Life |
Clifton KO | Teenage Dreamers |
CHEUNG Kin | Man on the Brink |
Best Adapted Screenplay ( None ) |
---|
Best Cinematography | |
---|---|
LAI Feng-yan, JIN De-zhe | The Winter of 1905 |
Arthur WONG | Life After Life |
LIN Hung-chung | 苦戀 |
Best Film Editing | |
---|---|
CHIANG Huang-hsiung | Steamrolling |
Tony CHOW Kwok-chung | 光頭神探賊狀元 |
YU Kwok-Fung | 魔界轉世 |
Best Art Direction | |
---|---|
Oliver WONG | Life After Life |
CHANG Chi-pin | The Battle for the Republic of China |
CHAN King-sam | Teenage Dreamers |
最佳服裝設計 | |
---|---|
Oliver WONG | Life After Life |
TSAO Chuang-sheng | The Battle for the Republic of China |
LIU Chi-yu, LI Yan-ping | Tiger Killer |
最佳原作音樂 | |
---|---|
LO Ming-tao | The Battle for the Republic of China |
LEE Tai-hsiang | 洛神傳 |
Joseph KOO | Man on the Brink |
最佳改編音樂 | |
---|---|
Teddy Robin KWAN | Once Upon A Rainbow |
HUANG Jen-ching | Hero vs Hero |
最佳電影插曲 | |
---|---|
CHENG Ming, CHAO Ning, Lin Ni | The Battle for the Republic of China |
LAM Man-yee | Once Upon A Rainbow |
Kenny Bee | Man on the Brink |
最佳錄音 | |
---|---|
KEI Wang-tat | Life After Life |
HSIN Chiang-sheng, HSIEH I-Hsiung | The Battle for the Republic of China |
CHOU Shao-lung | 魔界轉世 |
苦戀 | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film | Sunny Overseas Corporation |
Best Cinematography | LIN Hung-chung |
女子學校 | |
---|---|
Best Leading Actress | TIEN Niu |
Once Upon A Rainbow | |
---|---|
最佳改編音樂 | Teddy Robin KWAN |
最佳電影插曲 | LAM Man-yee |
The Battle for the Republic of China | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film | Central Motion Picture Corporation, Shaw Brothers (Hong Kong) Ltd. |
Best Leading Actor | WANG Dao |
最佳童星 | YUE Sai-gang |
Best Art Direction | CHANG Chi-pin |
最佳服裝設計 | TSAO Chuang-sheng |
最佳原作音樂 | LO Ming-tao |
最佳電影插曲 | CHENG Ming, CHAO Ning, Lin Ni |
最佳錄音 | HSIN Chiang-sheng, HSIEH I-Hsiung |
中國繪畫的風貌 | |
---|---|
Best Documentary | Taiwan Film Studio |
Cream, Soda and Milk | |
---|---|
Best Leading Actor | Jeem YIM |
Best Supporting Actress | Deanie IP |
Best Supporting Actress | JUE Sing-choi |
Teenage Dreamers | |
---|---|
Best Original Screenplay | Clifton KO |
Best Art Direction | CHAN King-sam |
Steamrolling | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film | Tung Da Ltd., 佳譽公司 |
Best Film Editing | CHIANG Huang-hsiung |
The Winter of 1905 | |
---|---|
Best Cinematography | LAI Feng-yan, JIN De-zhe |
洛神傳 | |
---|---|
最佳原作音樂 | LEE Tai-hsiang |
朱銘的斧裡乾坤 | |
---|---|
Best Documentary | 攝影家C.F.I.工作室 |
光頭神探賊狀元 | |
---|---|
Best Film Editing | Tony CHOW Kwok-chung |
The City | |
---|---|
Best Supporting Actor | TIE Meng-chu |
Green Green Grass of Home | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film | Tung Da Ltd. |
Best Director | HOU Hsiao-hsien |
最佳童星 | CHOU Pin-chun |
最佳童星 | CHENG Chuan-wen |
Chinese Children's Games | |
---|---|
Best Documentary | Kwang Hwa Mass Communications |
金門民俗文化村 | |
---|---|
Best Documentary | Central Motion Picture Corporation |
Man on the Brink | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film | Century Motion Picture & Dist. Co., Ltd. |
Best Director | CHEUNG Kwok-ming |
Best Leading Actor | Eddie CHAN |
Best Supporting Actor | KAM Hing-yin |
Best Original Screenplay | CHEUNG Kin |
最佳原作音樂 | Joseph KOO |
最佳電影插曲 | Kenny Bee |
In Our Time | |
---|---|
Best Supporting Actress | SHI An-ni |
Hero vs Hero | |
---|---|
Best Leading Actress | Brigitte LIN |
最佳改編音樂 | HUANG Jen-ching |
Life After Life | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film | Cinema City Company Limited |
Best Director | Peter YUNG Wai-chuen |
Best Original Screenplay | Peter YUNG Wai-chuen |
Best Cinematography | Arthur WONG |
Best Art Direction | Oliver WONG |
最佳服裝設計 | Oliver WONG |
最佳錄音 | KEI Wang-tat |
年 | |
---|---|
Best Documentary | Guo-he Production |
Tiger Killer | |
---|---|
Best Leading Actress | WONG Ping |
Best Supporting Actor | KU Feng |
最佳服裝設計 | LIU Chi-yu, LI Yan-ping |
魔界轉世 | |
---|---|
Best Film Editing | YU Kwok-Fung |
最佳錄音 | CHOU Shao-lung |