Best Feature Film | |
---|---|
The Escape | Feng Ming Productions |
Best Feature Film – Runner Up | |
---|---|
突破國際死亡線 | Central Motion Picture Corporation |
猛龍過江 | Golden Harvest (HK) Limited |
The 14 Amazons | Shaw Brothers (Hong Kong) Ltd. |
天倫樂 | United Motion Picture Co., 澄陽公司 |
Love Begins Here | Central Motion Picture Corporation |
Best Documentary | |
---|---|
愛心與信心 | Taiwan Film Studio |
Best Documentary – Runner Up | |
---|---|
陸軍飛彈部隊 | China Motion Picture Studio |
金門林業 | The Forestry Bureau, the Department of Agriculture & Forestry of the Taiwan Provincial Government |
台灣風光 | Taiwan Film Studio |
敦睦演習 | China Motion Picture Studio |
宣揚中國文字特別獎 | |
---|---|
中國文字演變 | Chinese Cartoon Production Co., Ltd. |
Best Director | |
---|---|
CHENG Kang | The 14 Amazons |
Best Leading Actor | |
---|---|
Peter YANG Kwan | The Escape |
Best Leading Actress | |
---|---|
SHANG-KUAN Ling-feng | A Heroic Fight |
Best Supporting Actor | |
---|---|
WANG Yu | 突破國際死亡線 |
Best Supporting Actress | |
---|---|
Lisa LU | The 14 Amazons |
最佳童星 | |
---|---|
TAN Chih-wei | 天倫樂 |
Best Screenplay | |
---|---|
Fung Ming Group | The Escape |
最佳彩色影片攝影 | |
---|---|
LIN Tsan-ting | Love Begins Here |
Best Film Editing | |
---|---|
Peter CHEUNG | 猛龍過江 |
最佳彩色影片美術設計 | |
---|---|
TSOU Chih-liang | The Young Ones |
最佳音樂(非歌劇) | |
---|---|
Steven LIU | Love Begins Here |
最佳錄音 | |
---|---|
WANG Yong-hua | The 14 Amazons |
最佳紀錄片攝影 | |
---|---|
KOO Kong-yuen | 陸軍飛彈部隊 |
最佳紀錄片策劃 | |
---|---|
DUANMU Xuan | 愛心與信心 |
優秀演技特別獎 | |
---|---|
Chia Ling | The Escape |
Tommy TAM | The Blood Brothers |
Love Begins Here | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film – Runner Up | Central Motion Picture Corporation |
最佳彩色影片攝影 | LIN Tsan-ting |
最佳音樂(非歌劇) | Steven LIU |
中國文字演變 | |
---|---|
宣揚中國文字特別獎 | Chinese Cartoon Production Co., Ltd. |
The Escape | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film | Feng Ming Productions |
Best Leading Actor | Peter YANG Kwan |
Best Screenplay | Fung Ming Group |
優秀演技特別獎 | Chia Ling |
台灣風光 | |
---|---|
Best Documentary – Runner Up | Taiwan Film Studio |
The Young Ones | |
---|---|
最佳彩色影片美術設計 | TSOU Chih-liang |
突破國際死亡線 | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film – Runner Up | Central Motion Picture Corporation |
Best Supporting Actor | WANG Yu |
敦睦演習 | |
---|---|
Best Documentary – Runner Up | China Motion Picture Studio |
愛心與信心 | |
---|---|
Best Documentary | Taiwan Film Studio |
最佳紀錄片策劃 | DUANMU Xuan |
A Heroic Fight | |
---|---|
Best Leading Actress | SHANG-KUAN Ling-feng |
猛龍過江 | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film – Runner Up | Golden Harvest (HK) Limited |
Best Film Editing | Peter CHEUNG |
陸軍飛彈部隊 | |
---|---|
Best Documentary – Runner Up | China Motion Picture Studio |
最佳紀錄片攝影 | KOO Kong-yuen |
天倫樂 | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film – Runner Up | United Motion Picture Co., 澄陽公司 |
最佳童星 | TAN Chih-wei |
The Blood Brothers | |
---|---|
優秀演技特別獎 | Tommy TAM |
The 14 Amazons | |
---|---|
Best Feature Film – Runner Up | Shaw Brothers (Hong Kong) Ltd. |
Best Director | CHENG Kang |
Best Supporting Actress | Lisa LU |
最佳錄音 | WANG Yong-hua |
金門林業 | |
---|---|
Best Documentary – Runner Up | The Forestry Bureau, the Department of Agriculture & Forestry of the Taiwan Provincial Government |